FHSAA Directory

Find a School

Type in your school name
or scroll through the list to find school
Start With Includes
Abundant Life Christian (Section 4)
Academy at the Lakes (Section 2)
Academy Prep (Section 3)
Admiral Farragut (Section 3)
Ahfachkee (Section 3)
All Saints (Section 3)
Alonso (Section 3)
Altha (Section 1)
American (Section 4)
American Heritage (Delray Beach) (Section 4)
American Heritage (Plantation) (Section 4)
Anclote (Section 2)
Andrew Jackson (Section 1)
Apopka (Section 2)
Archbishop Carroll (Section 4)
Archbishop McCarthy (Section 4)
Archimedean (Section 4)
Armwood (Section 3)
Arnold (Section 1)
Astronaut (Section 2)
Atlantic (Delray Beach) (Section 4)
Atlantic (Port Orange) (Section 2)
Atlantic Christian (Section 4)
Atlantic Coast (Section 1)
Auburndale (Section 3)
Aucilla Christian (Section 1)
Avant Garde (Section 4)
Aventura City School (Section 4)
Avon Park (Section 3)
Babcock Neighborhood (Babcock Ranch) (Section 3)
Baker (Section 1)
Baker County (Section 1)
Baker County Middle (Section 1)
Baldwin (Section 1)
Barron Collier (Section 3)
Bartow (Section 3)
Bartram Trail (Section 2)
Bay (Section 1)
Bayonet Point Middle (Section 2)
Bayshore (Section 3)
Bayshore Christian (Section 3)
Bayside (Section 2)
Beaches Chapel (Section 1)
Beacon of Hope (Section 2)
Belen Jesuit (Section 4)
Bell (Section 1)
Bell Creek (Section 3)
Belleview (Section 2)
Ben Gamla (Section 4)
Benjamin (Section 4)
Berean Christian (Section 4)
Berkeley Prep (Section 3)
Bethlehem (Section 1)
Bishop Kenny (Section 1)
Bishop McLaughlin (Section 2)
Bishop Moore (Section 2)
Bishop Snyder (Section 1)
Bishop Verot (Section 3)
Blake (Section 3)
Blanche Ely (Section 4)
Bloomingdale (Section 3)
Blountstown (Section 1)
Boca Ciega (Section 3)
Boca Raton (Section 4)
Boca Raton Christian (Section 4)
Bolles (Section 1)
Bonifay (Section 1)
Bonita Springs (Section 3)
Booker (Section 3)
Boone (Section 2)
Boyd Anderson (Section 4)
Boynton Beach (Section 4)
Bozeman (Section 1)
Braddock (Section 4)
Braden River (Section 3)
Bradenton Christian (Section 3)
Bradford (Section 1)
Bradford Middle (Section 1)
Brandon (Section 3)
Brandon Academy (Section 3)
Branford (Section 1)
Brevard HEAT (Section 2)
Brito Miami Private (Section 4)
Bronson (Section 1)
Brooks-DeBartolo (Section 3)
Buchholz (Section 1)
Callahan Middle (Section 1)
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) (Section 3)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) (Section 4)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach) (Section 2)
Cambridge Christian (Section 3)
Canterbury (Fort Myers) (Section 3)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) (Section 3)
Cape Coral (Section 3)
Cardinal Gibbons (Section 4)
Cardinal Mooney (Section 3)
Cardinal Newman (Section 4)
Carrollton (Section 4)
Carrollwood (Section 3)
Cedar Creek Christian (Section 1)
Cedar Key (Section 1)
Celebration (Section 3)
Centennial (Section 3)
Centennial Middle (Section 2)
Central (Brooksville) (Section 2)
Central (Milton) (Section 1)
Central Florida Christian (Section 2)
Central Florida Leadership (Section 2)
Central Florida Prep (Section 2)
Challenger (Section 2)
Chamberlain (Section 3)
Chaminade-Madonna (Section 4)
Champagnat (Section 4)
Charlotte (Section 3)
Chasco Middle (Section 2)
Chiefland (Section 1)
Chiles (Section 1)
Chipley (Section 1)
Choctawhatchee (Section 1)
Christ School (Section 2)
Christs Church Academy (Section 1)
Circle Christian (Section 2)
Citrus (Section 2)
Citrus Springs Middle (Section 2)
City of Life Christian (Section 3)
Classical Academy (Sarasota) (Section 3)
Classical Prep (Section 2)
Clay (Section 1)
Clearwater (Section 3)
Clearwater Central Catholic (Section 3)
Clewiston (Section 3)
Clewiston Middle (Section 3)
Cocoa (Section 2)
Cocoa Beach (Section 2)
Coconut Creek (Section 4)
Colonial (Section 2)
Colonial Christian (Section 4)
Columbia (Section 1)
Columbus (Section 4)
Community Christian (Port Charlotte) (Section 3)
Community Christian (Tallahassee) (Section 1)
Community School (Section 3)
Cooper City (Section 4)
Coral Gables (Section 4)
Coral Glades (Section 4)
Coral Reef (Section 4)
Coral Shores (Section 4)
Coral Springs (Section 4)
Coral Springs Charter (Section 4)
Cornerstone (Section 1)
Cornerstone Charter (Section 2)
Cottondale (Section 1)
Countryside (Section 3)
Countryside Christian (Section 1)
Covenant Christian (Section 2)
Creekside (Section 2)
Crescent City (Section 2)
Crestview (Section 1)
Crews Lake Middle (Section 2)
Crooms (Section 2)
Crossroad Academy (Section 1)
Crystal River (Section 2)
Crystal River Middle (Section 2)
Cushman (Section 4)
Cutler Bay (Section 4)
Cypress Bay (Section 4)
Cypress Creek (Section 2)
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) (Section 2)
Cypress Lake (Section 3)
Dade Christian (Section 4)
Deerfield Beach (Section 4)
DeLand (Section 2)
Deltona (Section 2)
DeSoto County (Section 3)
DeSoto Middle (Section 3)
Dillard (Section 4)
Discovery (Section 3)
Divine Savior Academy (Doral) (Section 4)
Dixie County (Section 1)
Dixie Hollins (Section 3)
Doctors Charter (Section 4)
Donahue Academy (Section 3)
Donna Klein Jewish (Section 4)
Doral (Section 4)
Douglas (Section 4)
Downtown Doral (Section 4)
Dr. Krop (Section 4)
Dr. Phillips (Section 2)
Dreyfoos (Section 4)
Dunbar (Section 3)
Dunedin (Section 3)
Dunnellon (Section 2)
Durant (Section 3)
Dwyer (Section 4)
Eagles View (Section 1)
East Bay (Section 3)
East Hill Christian (Pensacola) (Section 1)
East Lake (Section 3)
East Lee County (Section 3)
East Ridge (Section 2)
East River (Section 2)
Eastside (Section 1)
Eau Gallie (Section 2)
Ed White (Section 1)
Edgewater (Section 2)
Edgewood (Section 2)
Edison Private (Section 4)
Englewood (Section 1)
Episcopal (Section 1)
Escambia (Section 1)
Estero (Section 3)
Eustis (Section 2)
Evangelical Christian (Section 3)
Evans (Section 2)
Everglades (Section 4)
Everglades City (Section 3)
Everglades Prep (Section 4)
Explorer (Section 2)
Faith Christian (Section 2)
FAMU (Section 1)
Father Lopez (Section 2)
FAU (Section 4)
Ferguson (Section 4)
Fernandina Beach (Section 1)
Fernandina Beach Middle (Section 1)
First Academy (Section 2)
First Academy-Leesburg (Section 2)
First Baptist (Section 3)
First Baptist (Bunnell) (Section 2)
First Baptist (Jacksonville) (Section 1)
First Christian (Section 1)
First Coast (Section 1)
First Coast Christian (Section 1)
Fivay (Section 2)
Flagler Palm Coast (Section 2)
Flanagan (Section 4)
Fleming Island (Section 1)
Fletcher (Section 1)
Florida Christian (Section 4)
Florida Deaf and Blind (Section 2)
Florida High (Section 1)
Florida Prep (Section 2)
Forest (Section 2)
Forest Hill (Section 4)
Fort Lauderdale (Section 4)
Fort Meade (Section 3)
Fort Myers (Section 3)
Fort Pierce Central (Section 3)
Fort Pierce Westwood (Section 3)
Fort Walton Beach (Section 1)
Fort White (Section 1)
Foundation Academy (Section 2)
Foundation Christian (Section 3)
Four Corners (Section 3)
Fox Chapel Middle (Section 2)
Franklin Academy (Pembroke Pines) (Section 4)
Franklin County (Section 1)
Freedom (Orlando) (Section 2)
Freedom (Tampa) (Section 3)
Freeport (Section 1)
Frostproof (Section 3)
Gadsden County (Section 1)
Gainesville (Section 1)
Gaither (Section 3)
Gateway (Section 3)
Gateway Charter (Section 3)
Geneva (Section 2)
George Jenkins (Section 3)
George Steinbrenner (Section 3)
Gibbs (Section 3)
Gifford Middle (Section 3)
Glades Central (Section 4)
Glades Day (Section 4)
Godby (Section 1)
Golden Gate (Section 3)
Goleman (Section 4)
Grace Leadership (Section 4)
Graceville (Section 1)
Grand Ridge Middle (Section 1)
Grandview Prep (Section 4)
Greater Miami (Section 4)
Green Cove Springs Jr. (Section 1)
Gulf (Section 2)
Gulf Breeze (Section 1)
Gulf Coast (Section 3)
Gulf Coast HEAT (Section 3)
Gulf Middle (Section 2)
Gulliver Prep (Section 4)
Hagerty (Section 2)
Haines City (Section 3)
Halifax (Section 2)
Hallandale (Section 4)
Hamilton County (Section 1)
Hardee (Section 3)
Harmony (Section 3)
Harvest Community (Section 1)
Havana Magnet (Section 1)
Hawthorne (Section 1)
Hebrew Academy (Section 4)
Heritage (Section 2)
Hernando (Section 2)
Hernando Christian (Section 2)
Hialeah (Section 4)
Hialeah Educational (Section 4)
Hialeah Gardens (Section 4)
Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Section 4)
Highlands Christian (Section 4)
Hillel (N. Miami Beach) (Section 4)
Hillel Day (Boca Raton) (Section 4)
Hilliard (Section 1)
Hillsborough (Section 3)
Hollywood Hills (Section 4)
Holmes County (Section 1)
Holy Names (Section 3)
Holy Trinity (Section 2)
Homestead (Section 4)
Hope Charter (Ocoee) (Section 2)
Horace O Bryant (Section 4)
Horeb Christian (Section 4)
Hudson (Section 2)
Hudson Middle (Section 2)
Ida Baker (Section 3)
Imagine School (Section 3)
Imagine School (Vero Beach) (Section 3)
Imagine School At Land O Lakes (Section 2)
iMater Prep (Section 4)
IMG Academy (Section 3)
Immaculata-LaSalle (Section 4)
Immokalee (Section 3)
Impact Christian (Section 1)
Indian Rocks Christian (Section 3)
Inlet Grove (Section 4)
Interlachen (Section 2)
International Community (Section 2)
International Studies (Section 4)
Inverness Middle (Section 2)
Island Coast (Section 3)
Jay (Section 1)
Jefferson (Section 3)
Jefferson County (Section 1)
Jensen Beach (Section 3)
Jesuit (Section 3)
John Carroll (Section 3)
John I. Leonard (Section 4)
John Long Middle (Section 2)
Jones (Section 2)
Jupiter (Section 4)
Jupiter Christian (Section 4)
Kathleen (Section 3)
Keswick Christian (Section 3)
Key Largo (Section 4)
Key West (Section 4)
Keys Gate (Section 4)
Keystone Heights (Section 1)
Keystone Prep (Section 3)
King (Section 3)
Kings Academy (Section 4)
KIPP Impact (Section 1)
La Progresiva (Section 4)
LaBelle (Section 3)
LaBelle Middle (Section 3)
Lafayette (Section 1)
Lake Asbury Junior (Section 1)
Lake Brantley (Section 2)
Lake Butler Middle (Section 1)
Lake City Middle (Section 1)
Lake Gibson (Section 3)
Lake Highland Prep (Section 2)
Lake Howell (Section 2)
Lake Mary (Section 2)
Lake Mary Prep (Section 2)
Lake Minneola (Section 2)
Lake Nona (Section 2)
Lake Placid (Section 3)
Lake Region (Section 3)
Lake Wales (Section 3)
Lake Weir (Section 2)
Lake Worth (Section 4)
Lake Worth Christian (Section 4)
Lakeland (Section 3)
Lakeland Christian (Section 3)
Lakeside Christian (Section 3)
Lakeside Junior (Section 1)
Lakewood (Section 3)
Lakewood Ranch (Section 3)
Land O Lakes (Section 2)
Largo (Section 3)
Laurel Hill (Section 1)
Lecanto (Section 2)
Lecanto Middle (Section 2)
Leesburg (Section 2)
Legacy (Section 2)
Lehigh (Section 3)
Lely (Section 3)
Lemon Bay (Section 3)
Lennard (Section 3)
Leon (Section 1)
Leto (Section 3)
Liberty (Section 3)
Liberty County (Section 1)
Lincoln (Section 1)
Lincoln Park (Section 3)
Lourdes (Section 4)
Lyman (Section 2)
Maclay (Section 1)
Madison County (Section 1)
Madison County Central (Section 1)
Mainland (Section 2)
Malone (Section 1)
Manatee (Section 3)
Mandarin (Section 1)
Marathon (Section 4)
Marco Island Academy (Section 3)
Marianna (Section 1)
Marianna Middle (Section 1)
Mariner (Section 3)
Martin County (Section 3)
MAST (Section 4)
Masters Academy (Middle) (Section 4)
Masters Academy (Vero Beach) (Section 3)
Matanzas (Section 2)
Mater Academy (Section 4)
Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) (Section 4)
Mater Academy (Kissimmee) (Section 3)
Mater Lakes (Section 4)
McArthur (Section 4)
McKeel (Section 3)
Meadowbrook (Section 2)
Melbourne (Section 2)
Melbourne Central Catholic (Section 2)
Menendez (Section 2)
Merritt Island (Section 2)
Merritt Island Christian (Section 2)
Miami (Section 4)
Miami Beach (Section 4)
Miami Carol City (Section 4)
Miami Central (Section 4)
Miami Christian (Section 4)
Miami Community Charter (Section 4)
Miami Coral Park (Section 4)
Miami Country Day (Section 4)
Miami Edison (Section 4)
Miami Jackson (Section 4)
Miami Killian (Section 4)
Miami Norland (Section 4)
Miami Northwestern (Section 4)
Miami Palmetto (Section 4)
Miami Southridge (Section 4)
Miami Springs (Section 4)
Miami Sunset (Section 4)
Middleburg (Section 1)
Middleton (Section 3)
Milton (Section 1)
Miramar (Section 4)
Mitchell (Section 2)
Monarch (Section 4)
Monsignor Pace (Section 4)
Montverde Academy (Section 2)
Moore Haven (Section 3)
Morningside (Section 3)
Mosley (Section 1)
Mount Dora (Section 2)
Mount Dora Christian (Section 2)
Mourning (Section 4)
Mulberry (Section 3)
Munroe (Section 1)
Naples (Section 3)
Nature Coast (Section 2)
Navarre (Section 1)
Nease (Section 2)
New Dimensions (Section 3)
New Smyrna Beach (Section 2)
Newberry (Section 1)
Newsome (Section 3)
Niceville (Section 1)
North Bay Haven (Section 1)
North Broward Prep (Section 4)
North Florida Christian (Section 1)
North Florida Educational (Section 1)
North Fort Myers (Section 3)
North Marion (Section 2)
North Miami (Section 4)
North Miami Beach (Section 4)
North Port (Section 3)
Northeast (Oakland Park) (Section 4)
Northeast (St. Petersburg) (Section 3)
Northside Christian (Section 3)
Northview (Section 1)
Northwest Christian (Section 4)
Nova (Section 4)
NSU University School (Section 4)
Oak Hall (Section 1)
Oak Ridge (Section 2)
Oakleaf (Section 1)
Oakleaf Junior (Section 1)
Oasis (Section 3)
Ocala Christian (Section 2)
Ocoee (Section 2)
Odyssey Charter (Section 2)
Okeechobee (Section 3)
Olympia (Section 2)
Olympic Heights (Section 4)
Orange Park (Section 1)
Orange Park Junior (Section 1)
Orangewood Christian (Section 2)
Orlando Christian Prep (Section 2)
Osceola (Kissimmee) (Section 3)
Osceola (Seminole) (Section 3)
Osceola Middle (Section 3)
Oslo Middle (Section 3)
Out-of-Door (Section 3)
Oviedo (Section 2)
Oxbridge Academy (Section 4)
P. K. Yonge (Section 1)
Pace (Section 1)
Pahokee (Section 4)
Palatka (Section 2)
Palm Bay (Section 2)
Palm Bay Prep (Section 1)
Palm Beach Central (Section 4)
Palm Beach Day (Section 4)
Palm Beach Gardens (Section 4)
Palm Beach Lakes (Section 4)
Palm Glades Prep (Section 4)
Palm Harbor University (Section 3)
Palmer Trinity (Section 4)
Palmetto (Section 3)
Palmetto Ridge (Section 3)
Park Vista (Section 4)
Parkway Christian (Section 4)
Parrish (Section 3)
Parrott Middle (Section 2)
Parsons Christian (Section 1)
Pasco (Section 2)
Pasco Middle (Section 2)
Paul Smith Middle (Section 2)
Paxon (Section 1)
Paxton (Section 1)
Pemayetv Emahakv (Section 3)
Pembroke Pines Charter (Section 4)
Peniel Baptist (Section 2)
Pensacola (Section 1)
Pensacola Catholic (Section 1)
Pensacola Christian (Section 1)
Pepin Academies (Section 3)
Pine Crest (Section 4)
Pine Forest (Section 1)
Pine Ridge (Section 2)
Pine School (Section 3)
Pine View Middle (Section 2)
Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) (Section 2)
Pinecrest Prep (Section 4)
Pinellas Park (Section 3)
Piney Grove (Section 4)
Piper (Section 4)
Plant (Section 3)
Plant City (Section 3)
Plantation (Section 4)
Poinciana (Section 3)
Pompano Beach (Section 4)
Ponce de Leon (Section 1)
Ponte Vedra (Section 2)
Poplar Springs (Section 1)
Port Charlotte (Section 3)
Port St. Joe (Section 1)
Port St. Lucie (Section 3)
Posnack (Section 4)
Powell Middle (Section 2)
Providence (Section 1)
Raines (Section 1)
Rains Middle (Section 1)
Ransom Everglades (Section 4)
Reagan (Section 4)
Real Life Christian (Section 2)
Redeemer Christian (Section 2)
Redland Christian (Section 4)
Ribault (Section 1)
Richardson (Lake City) (Section 1)
Rickards (Section 1)
Ridge Community (Section 3)
Ridgeview (Section 1)
River City Science Academy (Section 1)
River Ridge (Section 2)
River Ridge Middle (Section 2)
Riverdale (Section 3)
Riverside Christian (Section 1)
Riversprings Middle (Section 1)
Riverview (Riverview) (Section 3)
Riverview (Sarasota) (Section 3)
Riviera Prep (Section 4)
Robert E. Lee (Section 1)
Robinson (Section 3)
Rockledge (Section 2)
Rocky Bayou Christian (Section 1)
Roulhac Middle (Section 1)
Royal Palm Beach (Section 4)
Rushe Middle (Section 2)
Rutherford (Section 1)
Sagemont (Section 4)
Sandalwood (Section 1)
Santa Fe (Section 1)
Santa Fe Catholic (Section 3)
Santaluces (Section 4)
Sarasota (Section 3)
Sarasota Christian (Section 3)
Sarasota Military Academy (Section 3)
Satellite (Section 2)
Schoolhouse Prep (Section 4)
Seabreeze (Section 2)
Seacoast Christian (Section 1)
Seacoast Collegiate (Section 1)
Seacrest Country Day (Section 3)
Sebastian Charter (Section 3)
Sebastian River (Section 3)
Sebastian River Middle (Section 3)
Sebring (Section 3)
Seffner Christian (Section 3)
Seminole (Sanford) (Section 2)
Seminole (Seminole) (Section 3)
Seminole Ridge (Section 4)
Seven Rivers Christian (Section 2)
Seven Springs Middle (Section 2)
Shanks Middle (Section 1)
Sheridan Hills Christian (Section 4)
Shorecrest Prep (Section 3)
Sickles (Section 3)
SLAM (Boca Raton) (Section 4)
SLAM (Miami) (Section 4)
SLAM (Tampa) (Section 3)
SLAM (West Palm Beach) (Section 4)
Sneads (Section 1)
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) (Section 4)
Somerset Academy Charter South Homestead (Section 4)
Somerset Academy Key (Section 4)
Somerset Academy Village Middle (Section 4)
Somerset Canyons (Section 4)
Somerset Central Miramar (Section 4)
Somerset Charter (Silver Palms) (Section 4)
Somerset College Preparatory (Section 3)
Somerset Prep (Section 4)
South Broward (Section 4)
South Dade (Section 4)
South Florida HEAT (Section 4)
South Fork (Section 3)
South Fort Myers (Section 3)
South Lake (Section 2)
South Miami (Section 4)
South Plantation (Section 4)
South Sumter (Section 2)
South Sumter Middle (Section 2)
South Walton (Section 1)
Southeast (Section 3)
Southwest Florida Christian (Section 3)
Southwest Miami (Section 4)
Space Coast (Section 2)
Spanish River (Section 4)
Spoto (Section 3)
Springstead (Section 2)
Spruce Creek (Section 2)
St. Andrews (Section 4)
St. Andrews Episcopal (Section 3)
St. Augustine (Section 2)
St. Brendan (Section 4)
St. Cloud (Section 3)
St. Edwards (Section 3)
St. Francis (Section 1)
St. John Lutheran (Section 2)
St. John Neumann (Section 3)
St. John Paul II (Boca Raton) (Section 4)
St. John Paul II (Tallahassee) (Section 1)
St. Johns Country Day (Section 1)
St. Joseph (Section 2)
St. Marks (Section 4)
St. Petersburg (Section 3)
St. Petersburg Catholic (Section 3)
St. Stephens (Section 3)
St. Thomas Aquinas (Section 4)
Stanton (Section 1)
Stewart Middle (Section 2)
Storm Grove (Section 3)
Stranahan (Section 4)
Strawberry Crest (Section 3)
Suncoast (Section 4)
Sunlake (Section 2)
Suwannee (Section 1)
Suwannee Middle (Section 1)
Tallavana Christian (Section 1)
Tampa Bay Christian (Section 3)
Tampa Bay HEAT (Section 3)
Tampa Bay Tech (Section 3)
Tampa Catholic (Section 3)
Tampa Prep (Section 3)
Taravella (Section 4)
Tarpon Springs (Section 3)
Tate (Section 1)
Tavares (Section 2)
Taylor (Section 2)
Taylor County (Section 1)
Taylor County Middle (Section 1)
Temple Christian (Section 1)
Tenoroc (Section 3)
TERRA Institute (Section 4)
Terry Parker (Section 1)
The Masters Academy (Oviedo) (Section 2)
Timber Creek (Section 2)
Titusville (Section 2)
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) (Section 3)
Treasure Coast (Section 3)
Trenton (Section 1)
Trinity Catholic (Section 2)
Trinity Catholic Middle (Section 1)
Trinity Christian (Deltona) (Section 2)
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (Section 1)
Trinity Christian (Lake Worth) (Section 4)
Trinity Prep (Section 2)
True North (Miami) (Section 4)
Umatilla (Section 2)
Union County (Section 1)
Universal Academy (Section 3)
University (Orange City) (Section 2)
University (Orlando) (Section 2)
University Christian (Section 1)
Vanguard (Lake Wales) (Section 3)
Vanguard (Ocala) (Section 2)
Varela (Section 4)
Venice (Section 3)
Vernon (Section 1)
Vernon Middle (Section 1)
Vero Beach (Section 3)
Victory Christian (Section 3)
Viera (Section 2)
Village Academy (Section 4)
Village School (Section 3)
Villages (Section 2)
Wakulla (Section 1)
Wakulla Christian (Section 1)
Wakulla Middle (Section 1)
Walton (Section 1)
Warner Christian (Section 2)
Washington (Miami) (Section 4)
Washington (Pensacola) (Section 1)
Weeki Wachee (Section 2)
Weightman Middle (Section 2)
Wekiva (Section 2)
Wellington (Section 4)
Wesley Chapel (Section 2)
West Boca Raton (Section 4)
West Broward (Section 4)
West Florida (Section 1)
West Gadsden Middle (Section 1)
West Glades (Section 3)
West Hernando Middle (Section 2)
West Nassau (Section 1)
West Orange (Section 2)
West Port (Section 2)
West Shore (Section 2)
Western (Section 4)
Westlake Prep (Section 4)
Westland Hialeah (Section 4)
Westminster Academy (Section 4)
Westminster Christian (Section 4)
Weston Christian (Section 4)
Westside (Section 1)
Westwood Christian (Section 4)
Wewahitchka (Section 1)
Wharton (Section 3)
Wildwood (Section 2)
Wilkinson Junior (Section 1)
Williston (Section 1)
Windermere (Section 2)
Windermere Prep (Section 2)
Winding Waters (Section 2)
Winter Haven (Section 3)
Winter Park (Section 2)
Winter Springs (Section 2)
Wiregrass Ranch (Section 2)
Wolfson (Section 1)
Yearling Middle (Section 3)
Yeshiva (Section 4)
Yulee (Section 1)
Yulee Middle (Section 1)
Zephyrhills (Section 2)
Zephyrhills Christian (Section 2)