Assignments for the Year 2019-20

Class 2A - Region R4 - District D15
School City
American Heritage (Plantation) Plantation
Archbishop McCarthy Southwest Ranches
Boynton Beach Boynton Beach
Cardinal Gibbons Fort Lauderdale
North Broward Prep Coconut Creek
Pembroke Pines Charter Pembroke Pines
Pompano Beach Pompano Beach
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) Pembroke Pines
Class 2A - Region R4 - District D16
School City
Key West Key West
MAST Miami
Mater Lakes Hialeah
Miami Killian Miami
Miami Springs Miami Springs
TERRA Institute Miami
Class 1A - Region R1 - District D1
School City
Freeport Freeport
Northview Bratt
Pensacola Catholic Pensacola
South Walton Santa Rosa Beach
Walton DeFuniak Springs
Class 1A - Region R1 - District D2
School City
Chipley Chipley
Community Christian (Tallahassee) Tallahassee
Florida High Tallahassee
Franklin County Eastpoint
Maclay Tallahassee
Marianna Marianna
North Bay Haven Panama City
Class 1A - Region R1 - District D3
School City
Branford Branford
Fort White Fort White
Keystone Heights Keystone Heights
St. Johns Country Day Orange Park
Class 1A - Region R1 - District D4
School City
Bishop Snyder Jacksonville
Bolles Jacksonville
Episcopal Jacksonville
Fernandina Beach Fernandina Beach
Providence Jacksonville
St. Joseph St. Augustine
Wolfson Jacksonville
Class 1A - Region R2 - District D5
School City
Bell Bell
Chiefland Chiefland
Newberry Newberry
Oak Hall Gainesville
P. K. Yonge Gainesville
Trenton Trenton
Class 1A - Region R2 - District D6
School City
Crooms Sanford
Father Lopez Daytona Beach
First Academy-Leesburg Leesburg
Lake Mary Prep Lake Mary
Meadowbrook Ocala
Mount Dora Christian Mount Dora
Trinity Catholic Ocala
Trinity Christian (Deltona) Deltona
Villages The Villages
Class 1A - Region R2 - District D7
School City
Circle Christian Winter Park
Cocoa Beach Cocoa Beach
Edgewood Merritt Island
First Academy Orlando
Holy Trinity Melbourne
Lake Highland Prep Orlando
Melbourne Central Catholic Melbourne
Orangewood Christian Maitland
The Masters Academy (Oviedo) Oviedo
Trinity Prep Winter Park
West Shore Melbourne
Class 1A - Region R2 - District D8
School City
All Saints Winter Haven
Fort Meade Fort Meade
Frostproof Frostproof
Lakeland Christian Lakeland
Montverde Academy Montverde
Vanguard (Lake Wales) Lake Wales
Windermere Prep Windermere
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 NEXT