Assignments for the Year 2019-20

Class 2A - Region R2 - District D5
School City
Belleview Belleview
Citrus Inverness
Crystal River Crystal River
Lake Weir Ocala
Lecanto Lecanto
Leesburg Leesburg
South Sumter Bushnell
Vanguard (Ocala) Ocala
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D6
School City
Atlantic (Port Orange) Port Orange
Bishop Moore Orlando
Lake Minneola Minneola
Mainland Daytona Beach
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach
Pine Ridge Deltona
Seabreeze Daytona Beach
Tavares Tavares
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D7
School City
Central (Brooksville) Brooksville
Fivay Hudson
Gulf New Port Richey
Hernando Brooksville
Hudson Hudson
Nature Coast Brooksville
River Ridge New Port Richey
Springstead Spring Hill
Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs
Weeki Wachee Weeki Wachee
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D8
School City
Auburndale Auburndale
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Wesley Chapel
Gateway Kissimmee
Lake Gibson Lakeland
Lake Wales Lake Wales
Land O Lakes Land O Lakes
McKeel Lakeland
Mulberry Mulberry
Pasco Dade City
Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel
Zephyrhills Zephyrhills
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D9
School City
Chamberlain Tampa
Freedom (Tampa) Tampa
Hillsborough Tampa
Jefferson Tampa
King Tampa
Middleton Tampa
Robinson Tampa
Spoto Riverview
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D10
School City
Bayshore Bradenton
Boca Ciega Gulfport
Clearwater Clearwater
Countryside Clearwater
Dixie Hollins St. Petersburg
Dunedin Dunedin
Lakewood St. Petersburg
Largo Largo
Northeast (St. Petersburg) St. Petersburg
Osceola (Seminole) Seminole
Palmetto Palmetto
Seminole (Seminole) Seminole
Southeast Bradenton
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D11
School City
Cape Coral Cape Coral
Charlotte Punta Gorda
DeSoto County Arcadia
Hardee Wauchula
Ida Baker Cape Coral
Island Coast Cape Coral
Lemon Bay Englewood
Mariner Cape Coral
North Fort Myers North Fort Myers
Port Charlotte Port Charlotte
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D12
School City
Barron Collier Naples
Cypress Lake Fort Myers
Estero Estero
Fort Myers Fort Myers
Golden Gate Naples
Immokalee Immokalee
LaBelle LaBelle
Lely Naples
Naples Naples
Class 2A - Region R4 - District D13
School City
Astronaut Titusville
Bayside Palm Bay
Cocoa Cocoa
Eau Gallie Melbourne
Heritage Palm Bay
Merritt Island Merritt Island
Palm Bay Melbourne
Rockledge Rockledge
Satellite Satellite Beach
Space Coast Cocoa
Titusville Titusville
Class 2A - Region R4 - District D14
School City
Avon Park Avon Park
Dreyfoos West Palm Beach
Jensen Beach Jensen Beach
Okeechobee Okeechobee
Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie
Sebastian River Sebastian
Sebring Sebring
Suncoast Riviera Beach
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 NEXT