Assignments for the Year 2019-20

Class 2A - Region R1 - District D1
School City
Crestview Crestview
Escambia Pensacola
Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach
Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze
Milton Milton
Navarre Navarre
Niceville Niceville
Pace Pace
Tate Cantonment
Washington (Pensacola) Pensacola
Class 2A - Region R1 - District D2
School City
Buchholz Gainesville
Chiles Tallahassee
Columbia Lake City
Gainesville Gainesville
Leon Tallahassee
Lincoln Tallahassee
Mosley Lynn Haven
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D3
School City
Englewood Jacksonville
First Coast Jacksonville
Fleming Island Orange Park
Fletcher Neptune Beach
Middleburg Middleburg
Oakleaf Orange Park
Robert E. Lee Jacksonville
Sandalwood Jacksonville
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D4
School City
Atlantic Coast Jacksonville
Bartram Trail St. Johns
Creekside St. Johns
Flagler Palm Coast Palm Coast
Mandarin Jacksonville
Matanzas Palm Coast
Nease Ponte Vedra
Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra
St. Augustine St. Augustine
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D5
School City
DeLand DeLand
Forest Ocala
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach
Pine Ridge Deltona
Seminole (Sanford) Sanford
Spruce Creek Port Orange
University (Orange City) Orange City
West Port Ocala
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D6
School City
Apopka Apopka
Hagerty Oviedo
Lake Brantley Altamonte Springs
Lake Howell Winter Park
Lake Mary Lake Mary
Lyman Longwood
Oviedo Oviedo
Wekiva Apopka
Winter Springs Winter Springs
Class 2A - Region R4 - District D7
School City
Boone Orlando
Colonial Orlando
East River Orlando
Lake Nona Orlando
Oak Ridge Orlando
Timber Creek Orlando
University (Orlando) Orlando
Winter Park Winter Park
Class 2A - Region R4 - District D8
School City
Cypress Creek Orlando
Dr. Phillips Orlando
Edgewater Orlando
Evans Orlando
Freedom (Orlando) Orlando
Ocoee Ocoee
Olympia Orlando
West Orange Winter Garden
Windermere Windermere
Class 2A - Region R5 - District D9
School City
Bartow Bartow
George Jenkins Lakeland
Haines City Haines City
Kathleen Lakeland
Lake Gibson Lakeland
Lakeland Lakeland
Ridge Community Haines City
Winter Haven Winter Haven
Class 2A - Region R5 - District D10
School City
East Ridge Clermont
Fivay Hudson
Lake Minneola Minneola
Land O Lakes Land O Lakes
Mitchell New Port Richey
Pasco Dade City
South Lake Groveland
Springstead Spring Hill
Sunlake Land O Lakes
Wiregrass Ranch Wesley Chapel
1 2 3 4 NEXT