Assignments for the Year 2019-20

Class 2A - Region R1 - District D1
School City
Chiles Tallahassee
Crestview Crestview
Leon Tallahassee
Lincoln Tallahassee
Navarre Navarre
Niceville Niceville
Pace Pace
Tate Cantonment
Class 2A - Region R1 - District D2
School City
Atlantic Coast Jacksonville
First Coast Jacksonville
Flagler Palm Coast Palm Coast
Fleming Island Orange Park
Fletcher Neptune Beach
Mandarin Jacksonville
Oakleaf Orange Park
Sandalwood Jacksonville
Class 2A - Region R1 - District D3
School City
Apopka Apopka
DeLand DeLand
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach
Ocoee Ocoee
Spruce Creek Port Orange
Wekiva Apopka
West Orange Winter Garden
Class 2A - Region R1 - District D4
School City
Boone Orlando
Colonial Orlando
East River Orlando
Edgewater Orlando
Evans Orlando
Timber Creek Orlando
University (Orlando) Orlando
Winter Park Winter Park
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D5
School City
Cypress Creek Orlando
Dr. Phillips Orlando
Freedom (Orlando) Orlando
Lake Nona Orlando
Oak Ridge Orlando
Olympia Orlando
Windermere Windermere
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D6
School City
Armwood Seffner
Bloomingdale Valrico
Durant Plant City
Leto Tampa
Plant Tampa
Plant City Plant City
Strawberry Crest Dover
Tampa Bay Tech Tampa
Wharton Tampa
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D7
School City
Alonso Tampa
East Lake Tarpon Springs
Gaither Tampa
George Steinbrenner Lutz
Largo Largo
Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor
Pinellas Park Largo
Sickles Tampa
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
Class 2A - Region R2 - District D8
School City
Braden River Bradenton
East Bay Gibsonton
Lakewood Ranch Bradenton
Lennard Ruskin
Manatee Bradenton
Newsome Lithia
Palmetto Palmetto
Riverview (Riverview) Riverview
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D9
School City
Celebration Celebration
Harmony Harmony
Liberty Kissimmee
Osceola (Kissimmee) Kissimmee
Poinciana Kissimmee
St. Cloud St. Cloud
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Kissimmee
Class 2A - Region R3 - District D10
School City
Centennial Port St. Lucie
Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens
Fort Pierce Central Fort Pierce
Jupiter Jupiter
Martin County Stuart
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Lakes West Palm Beach
Treasure Coast Port St. Lucie
Vero Beach Vero Beach
1 2 3 4 NEXT