Assignments for the Year 2019-20

Class 3A - Region R1 - District D1
School City
Atlantic Coast Jacksonville
Bartram Trail St. Johns
Creekside St. Johns
Fleming Island Orange Park
Mandarin Jacksonville
Nease Ponte Vedra
Oakleaf Orange Park
Sandalwood Jacksonville
Class 3A - Region R1 - District D2
School City
Buchholz Gainesville
DeLand DeLand
Flagler Palm Coast Palm Coast
Forest Ocala
Seminole (Sanford) Sanford
University (Orange City) Orange City
West Port Ocala
Class 3A - Region R1 - District D3
School City
Apopka Apopka
Colonial Orlando
Evans Orlando
Lake Brantley Altamonte Springs
Ocoee Ocoee
Wekiva Apopka
West Orange Winter Garden
Windermere Windermere
Class 3A - Region R1 - District D4
School City
Hagerty Oviedo
Lake Howell Winter Park
Lake Mary Lake Mary
Lyman Longwood
Oviedo Oviedo
Timber Creek Orlando
University (Orlando) Orlando
Winter Park Winter Park
Class 3A - Region R2 - District D5
School City
Bartow Bartow
Celebration Celebration
George Jenkins Lakeland
Osceola (Kissimmee) Kissimmee
Plant City Plant City
Ridge Community Haines City
Winter Haven Winter Haven
Class 3A - Region R2 - District D6
School City
Armwood Seffner
Bloomingdale Valrico
Durant Plant City
East Bay Gibsonton
Lennard Ruskin
Newsome Lithia
Riverview (Riverview) Riverview
Strawberry Crest Dover
Class 3A - Region R2 - District D7
School City
Alonso Tampa
East Lake Tarpon Springs
George Steinbrenner Lutz
Leto Tampa
Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor
Plant Tampa
Sickles Tampa
Wharton Tampa
Wiregrass Ranch Wesley Chapel
Class 3A - Region R2 - District D8
School City
Gulf Coast Naples
Lakewood Ranch Bradenton
Lehigh Lehigh Acres
Manatee Bradenton
North Port North Port
Riverdale Fort Myers
Riverview (Sarasota) Sarasota
Venice Venice
Class 3A - Region R3 - District D9
School City
Boone Orlando
Cypress Creek Orlando
Dr. Phillips Orlando
Freedom (Orlando) Orlando
Lake Nona Orlando
Oak Ridge Orlando
Olympia Orlando
St. Cloud St. Cloud
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Kissimmee
Class 3A - Region R3 - District D10
School City
Centennial Port St. Lucie
Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens
Fort Pierce Central Fort Pierce
Jupiter Jupiter
Martin County Stuart
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens
Treasure Coast Port St. Lucie
Vero Beach Vero Beach
1 2 3 4 5 NEXT